Der März 2017 Fahrplan

 

Spieltag 19 : Sa. 04.03.17 14:00

VFL Oldesloe - WSV Tangstedt 0:2 (0:0)

0:1 61. Zamani Badawere

0:2 90. Cristopher Micheel

.................................................

Spieltag 20 : Fr. 10.03.17 20:00

WSV Tangstedt - SG Union Grabau 3:0 (1:0)

1:0 2. Thilo Pajewski

2:0 60. Roberto Bonin

3:0 78. Fawad Samimi

..................................................

Spieltag 21 : So. 19.03.17 15:00

SG Großensee/Brunsbek - WSV Tangstedt

Spiel wurde abgesagt und wird neu terminiert !

Neuer Termin:

Do. 11.05.17 19:30

.............................................................

Spieltag 22 : 24.03.17 20:00

WSV Tangstedt - Bargfelder SV 2:1 (0:0)

1:0 56. Roberto Bonin

2:1 78. Lukasz Sosnowski 

.............................................

Spieltag 23 : Fr. 31.03.17 20:00

SV Eichede III - WSV Tangstedt 1:1 (1:0)

1:1 82. Cristopher Rieder

................................................



Der Oktober 2016 Fahrplan:

Spieltag 10 : So. 02.10.16 15:00

SV Borusia Möhnsen - WSV Tangstedt 2:6 (0:3)

0:1 14. Lukasz Sosnowski

0:2 16. Cristopher Rieder

0:3 33. Cristopher Rieder

1:4 60. John Gyimah

1:5 62. John Gyimah

2:6 83. Zamani Badawere

............................................................

Spieltag 11 : Fr. 07.10.16 20:00

WSV Tangstedt - SG Wentorf-S./Schönberg 2:1 (1:0)

1:0 40. John Gyimah

2:1 77. Lukasz Sosnowski

.............................................................

Spieltag 12 : So. 16.10.16 15:00

TSV Gudow - WSV Tangstedt 0:2 (0:1)

0:1 6. Roberto Bonin

0:2 66. Daniel Müggenburg 

............................................................

Spieltag 13 : Fr. 21.10.16 20:00

WSV Tangstedt - SSC Hagen Ahrendsburg II 5:1 (2:0)

1:0 27. John Gyimah

2:0 29. Cristopher Rieder

3:1 69. Pierre Paszek

4:1 76. John Gyimah

5:1 85. Roberto Bonin

.............................................................

Spieltag 14 : So. 30.10.16 14:00

Ratzeburger SV - WSV Tangstedt 2:1 (2:0)

2:1 76. John Gyimah 

...............................................................


Der September 2016 Fahrplan:

Spieltag 6 : So. 04.09.16 15:00

SG Union Grabau - WSV Tangstedt 0:6 (0:3)

0:1 26. Pierre Paszek
0:2 29. Niel Lüthje
0:3 37. Thilo Pajewski
0:4 65. Cristopher Rieder
0:5 81. Cristopher Rieder
0:6 85. Alexandros Tatsis

............................................................

Spieltag 7 : Fr. 09.09.16 20:00

WSV Tangstedt - SG Großensee/Brunsbek 3:1 (1:0)

1:0 42. Niel Lüthje

2:1 73. Dankel Müggenburg

3:1 74. Thilo Pajewski 

.............................................................

Spieltag 8 : So. 18.09.16 15:00

Bargfelder SV - WSV Tangstedt 1:1 (0:1)

0:1  42. John Gyimah

.............................................................

Spieltag 9 : Fr. 23.09.16 20:00

WSV Tangstedt - SV Eichede III 1:1 (0:1)

1:1 74. Roberto Bonin

.............................................................


Der August 2016 Fahrplan:
Saisonbeginn
Spieltag 1 : Fr. 05.08.16 19:30
TSV Trittau - WSV Tangstedt 0:3 (0:1)
0:1 4. Cristopher Rieder
0:2 74. Alexandros Tatsis
0:3 82. Roberto Bonin
..............................................
Spieltag 2 : Mi. 10.08.16 19:30
Krummesser SV - WSV Tangstedt 0:4 (0:1)
0:1 19. Lukasz Sosnowski
0:2 59. Thilo Pajewski 
0:3 79. John Gyimah 
0:4 85. Chalton Heston
...............................................
HEIMSPIELPREMIERE
Spieltag 3 : Fr. 12.08.16 20:00
WSV Tangstedt - Breitenfelder SV 3:0 (2:0)
1:0 14. John Gyimah
2:0 26. Hannes Mittig
3:0 54. Daniel Müggenburg
.........................................................
Spieltag 4 :So. 21.08.16 15:00
TSV Berkenthin - WSV Tangstedt 1:4 (0:3)
0:1 7. Daniel Müggenburg 
0:2 11. Thilo Pajewski 
0:3 19. John Gyimah
0:4 54. Thilo Pajewski
.............................................................
Spieltag 5 : Fr. 26.08.16 20:00
WSV Tangstedt - VFL Oldesloe 2:0 (1:0)
1:0 32. Roberto Bonin
2:0 49. Thilo Pajewski
.................................................................